?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
20 December 2009 @ 02:07 pm
Gabe Saporta Pic-Spam  














































bonus!suarez



























































Argh, my html keeps fucking up, so I'm sorry for the odd picture placement 'twas not my fault!
 
 
 
(Deleted comment)
plans_reveries: Gabe Saportaplans_reveries on December 20th, 2009 10:35 pm (UTC)
He's pretty awesome :P
jack_is_love17: gaga papparazijack_is_love17 on December 21st, 2009 12:28 am (UTC)
You've killed me with this spam. You have killed me and my computer....:)
plans_reveries: Gabe Saportaplans_reveries on December 21st, 2009 01:15 am (UTC)
I'm guessing that's a good thing? :P
jack_is_love17: Gamblin Gabejack_is_love17 on December 21st, 2009 01:36 am (UTC)
Possibly. I just listened to Hot Mess on Pete Wentz's Hits and Misses so my mind is mushy now between hearing teh sex and seeing teh sex. ;)
Gabe is too sexy for his own damn good.
plans_reveries: Gabe Saportaplans_reveries on December 21st, 2009 01:39 am (UTC)
Haha, he is mighty fine!
embranglee: i think gabe likes you.embranglee on December 21st, 2009 01:03 am (UTC)
good work!
crotch dance gifs never get old.
plans_reveries: Gabe Saportaplans_reveries on December 21st, 2009 01:16 am (UTC)
They will never get old!
DEL ZOTTO, YOU OWE ME CASHluxover on December 21st, 2009 02:22 am (UTC)
ahhhh this spam is totally relevant to my interests!!! love you for this. There were lots that i haven't seen before!!
xocutiexo123 on December 21st, 2009 02:27 am (UTC)
Gabe is so sexy ahh...Yum.
Anyway is he still with bianca, did she go to any of the show during the radio station tour?
plans_reveries: Gabe Saportaplans_reveries on December 21st, 2009 11:53 am (UTC)
Glad you liked the spam!!
gavininshowersgavininshowers on December 21st, 2009 04:49 am (UTC)
Butt shots, Zack Merrick Medallions and sweat stains made this picspam SOOOO legit to me.

And in the mtv awards shot...HOLY BOOBS Vicky.
plans_reveries: Vicky-Tplans_reveries on December 21st, 2009 11:55 am (UTC)
I know, when I first saw the VMA pics I was like 'oh they all look pretty sharp...BOOBS!'
Mina: {COBRASTARSHIP}iammina on December 22nd, 2009 06:30 pm (UTC)
Made my day! THIS IS GREAT!!! 8)
plans_reveries: Gabe Saportaplans_reveries on December 22nd, 2009 10:45 pm (UTC)
Why thank you. I'm glad!
we can dance til the morning shines it all awayxmexandxyoux on December 25th, 2009 01:32 am (UTC)
nice!
also question about daily_iero: lj cuts are not working for some reason. I have three pictures. I can't post until i figure out wtf is wrong, right?
plans_reveries: Frank Ieroplans_reveries on December 27th, 2009 12:24 am (UTC)
Hm, I'm not sure about daily_iero. Keep trying and if you can't post them, send them to me and I'll post them for you. :)